Oster- und Endschießen 22.03.2024
Endscheibe
Schüler + Jugend | ||||
1 Waltl Antonia | 85.8 | |||
2 Haindl Xaver | 222.5 | |||
3 Zenz Anna | 234.3 | |||
4 Zenz Seppi | 245.5 | |||
5 Sami Seifert | 355.0 | |||
Éndscheibe Erwachsene | ||||
1 Resch Gerhard | 29.0 | |||
2 Paule Fabian | 49.2 | |||
3 Georg Josef | 60.5 | |||
4 Fellner Josef | 97.2 | |||
5 Kleinert Pia | 98.6 | |||
6 Schlecht Hedwig | 121.9 | |||
7 Zenz Herbert | 125.2 | |||
8 Silvia Fellner | 136.8 | |||
9 Haindl Theresa | 138.1 | |||
10 Doll Irmingard | 138.1 | |||
11 Wastlhuber Andreas | 142.4 | |||
12 Posch Simone | 159.4 | |||
13 Wastlhuber Simon | 165.7 | |||
14 Schlecht Josef | 173.6 | |||
15 Doll Helmut | 175.5 | |||
16 Haindl Thomas | 179.2 | |||
17 Schlicht Johannes | 187.9 | |||
19 Wastlhuber Sabine | 219.0 | |||
20 Daxenberger Simon | 494.5 | |||
Gutschein Schießen | |||
1 Georg Josef | 37.0 | ||
2 Schlecht Hedwig | 43.7 | ||
3 Haindl Theresa | 50.2 | ||
4 Haindl Xaver | 52.2 | ||
5 Schlecht Josef | 60.3 | ||
6 Posch Simone | 63.5 | ||
7 Silvia Fellner | 70.5 | ||
8 Paule Fabian | 84.7 | ||
9 Doll Irmingard | 100.8 | ||
10 Doll Helmut | 104.6 | ||
11 Resch Gerhard | 112.5 | ||
12 Zenz Herbert | 120.8 | ||
13 Haindl Thomas | 146.4 | ||
14 Seifert Sami | 148.4 | ||
15 Kleinert Pia | 152.2 | ||
16 Schlicht Johannes | 176.3 | ||
18 Waltl Antonia | 177.6 | ||
19 Paule Christian | 197.3 | ||
20 Daxenberger Anneliese | 205.6 | ||
21 Wastlhuber Simon | 215.6 | ||
22 Wolferstetter Zenta | 220.5 | ||
23 Wastlhuber Andreas | 221.0 319.7 | ||
24 Zenz Seppi | 221.0 344.2 | ||
25 Wastlhuber Sabine | 222.1 | ||
26 Zenz Anna | 225.9 | ||
27 Fellner Josef | 231.9 | ||
28 Daxenberger Simon |
359.5 |
||
Osternester
1. Sepp Georg 60 Punkte (10,4 Ring Einzelschuss) 2. Herbert Zenz 60 Punkte (9,2 Ring Einzelschuss) 3. Thomas Haindl 60 Punkte (8,1 Ring Einzelschuss) 4. Fabian Paule 60 Punkte (6,9 Ring Einzelschuss) 5. Pia Kleinert 60 Punkte (6,8 Ring Einzelschuss) 6. Theresa Haindl 60 Punkte (4,1 Ring Einzelschuss) 7. Sami Seifert 60 Punkte (3,3 Ring Einzelschuss) 8. Anna Zenz 52 Punkte 9. Hedi Schlecht 47 Punkte 10. Silvia Fellner 47 Punkte 11. Sepp Schlecht 39 Punkte 12. Helmut Doll 37 Punkte 13. Irmi Doll 36 Punkte 14. Gerd Resch 28 Punkte 15. Zenta Wolferstetter 26 Punkte 16. Seppi Zenz 24 Punkte 17. Annelies Daxenberger 21 Punkte 18. Antonia Waltl 19 Punkte 19. Sepp Fellner 19 Punkte 20. Julia Posch 16 Punkte 21. Simone Posch 12 Punkte 22. Simon Daxenberger 6 Punkte 23. Xaver Haindl 5 Punkte 24. Andi Wastlhube 5 Punkte 25 Hannes Schlicht 0 Punkte 26. Simon Wastlhuber 0 Punkte 27. Sabine Wastlhuber -2 Punkte 28. Christian Paule - 6 Punkte
|
|||
|
|