Jahreswertung

 

Blattlwertung

 

  1. Fabian Paule 2,0 Teiler

  2. Thomas Haindl 2,2 Teiler

  3. Zenta Wolferstetter 4,5 Teiler

  4. Hans Mörner 4,7 Teiler

  5. Theresa Haindl 5,3 Teiler

  6. Antonia Waltl 6,0 Teiler

  7. Simone Posch 6,4 Teiler

  8. Simon Wastlhuber 8,1 Teiler

  9. Simon Daxenberger 10,6 Teiler

  10. Sonja Mörner 10,8 teiler

  11. Mathias Huber 11,1 Teiler

  12. Herbert Zenz 11,7 Teiler

  13. Pia Kleinert 15,8 Teiler

  14. Maria Schauer 16,7 Teiler

  15. Helmut Doll 18,0 Teiler

  16. Josef Georg 18,8 Teiler

16. Christian Paule 18,8 Teiler

  1. Gerd Resch 21,6 Teiler

  2. Elisabeth Georg 22,0 Teiler

  3. Andreas Wastlhuber 23,1 Teiler

  4. Seppi Zenz 26,6 Teiler

  5. Sabine Wastlhuber 29,3 Teiler

  6. Sophie Haindl 32,50 Teiler

  7. Barbara Schauer 37,8 Teiler

  8. Thomas Parzinger 44,0 Teiler

  9. Irmi Doll 54,2 Teiler

  10. Johannes Schlicht 66,6 Teiler

  11. Marianne Brandl 81,2 Teiler

  12. Anna Zenz 82,2 Teiler

  13. Sami Seifert 97,0 Teiler

  14. Max Herzog 119,4 Teiler

  15. Martina Wastlhuber 173,7 Teiler

  16. Elias Nadler 180,9 Teiler

  17. Andreas Greimel 226,7 Teiler

 

 

Jahreswertung

 

Jugend

 

Name

Summe (7)

Schnitt (7)

Schießen insgesamt

Sophie Haindl

1322

188,86

18

Theresa Haindl

1321

188,71

20

Antonia Waltl

1255

179,29

27

Andreas Wastlhuber

1187

169,57

24 (Pistole)

Sami Seifert

1055

150,71

22

Seppi Zenz

984

140,57

18

Elias Nadler

877

125,29

9

Anna Zenz

582

83,14

8

Max Herzog

483

69

8

 

 

Luftpistole Erwachsene

 

Name

Summe (7)

Schnitt (7)

Schießen insgesamt

Christian Paule

1237

176,71

12

Simon Wastlhuber

1235

176,43

24

Sabine Wastlhuber

1222

174,57

17

Hannes Schlicht

1019

145,57

7

 

 

Luftgewehr Erwachsene

 

Name

Summe (7)

Schnitt (7)

Schießen insgesamt

Maria Schauer

1351

193

21

Thomas Haindl

1345

192,14

20

Fabian Paule

1343

191,86

11

Barbara Schauer

1285

183,57

11

Simone Posch

1126

160,86

15

Thomas Parzinger

1103

157,57

9

Mathias Huber

717

102,43

7

 

Senioren I

 

Name

Summe (7)

Schnitt (7)

Schießen insgesamt

Josef Georg

1479,3

211,33

22

Johannes Mörner

1473,2

210,46

25

Sonja Mörner

1466,9

209,56

22

Herbert Zenz

1429,2

204,17

27

 

Senioren II

 

Name

Summe (7)

Schnitt (7)

Schießen insgesamt

Gerd Resch

1433,7

204,81

25

Helmut Doll

1360,1

194,3

18

Simon Daxenberger

1273,2

181,89

20

Zenta Wolferstetter

1158

165,43

10